Hora Materia Comisión/Docente Aula
12:00 Dcho.Agrario B-1 Masi M Aula 31
12:00 Dcho.Comercial Iº soc C-1 C-2 Alemandi M J. de San Martín
12:00 Dcho.Inter.Privado A-1 Berraz C Aula 11
12:00 Dcho.Inter.Público A-1 Marcionni N PW Aula 18
12:00 Dcho.Procesal Iº F-1 Rossi Gerard, L Aula 13
13:00 Escuela Judicial Módulo 9 Aula 33
13:00 Notariado - Aula 25
14:00 Dcho PENAL II A-2 FIZ, C REC CLASE del 19/9 D. Vélez Sarsfield
14:00 Dcho.Administrativo B-1 Vigo C Aula 12
14:00 Dcho.Agrario B-1 Spano Tardivo L PW Aula 31
14:00 Dcho.Ambiental A-1 Sánchez Izquierdo P PW Aula 32
14:00 Dcho.Civil IIº C-1 Toniollo J Aula 30
14:00 Dcho.Civil Iº D-1 Gálvez H Aula 17
14:00 Dcho.Civil Viº B-1 Guastavino G Aula 09
14:00 Dcho.Civil Vº A-1 Herz M Aula 15
14:00 Dcho.Civil Vº B-1 Guilisasti J PW D.F.Sarmiento
14:00 Dcho.Civil Vº C-1 Ramos R c/15 días Aula 29
14:00 Dcho.Comercial IIº Pte.Gral A-1 Puyol S PW J. de San Martín
14:00 Dcho.Constitucional D-1 D-2 Vicente R/ Zonis G Juan B. Alberdi
14:00 Dcho.de la Seg.Social B-1 Gazzo M V/Migno M Mariano Moreno
14:00 Dcho.Inter.Privado B-1 All P Aula 14
14:00 Dcho.Inter.Público A-1 Marcionni N Aula 18
14:00 Dcho.Procesal Iº A-1 Ramirez Amable V PW Aula 11
14:00 Dcho.Procesal Iº E-1 Barberio S Manuel Belgrano
14:00 Dcho.Procesal Iº F-1 Cecchini, I Aula 13
14:00 Dchos Humanos A-2 Molina/Súarez/Ezquerro PW+AUDIO Aula 27
14:00 FILOSOFIA SOCIAL Y POLITICA CONTEMPORANEA HOET Aula 4
14:00 Gobierno Electrónico A-1 Tarragona G Aula 07
14:00 INVESTIGACION SOCIAL 2 AÑAÑOS-GOMITOLO Aula 2
14:00 TRABAJO SOCIAL Y FAMILIA MARCON Aula 1
15:00 Escuela Judicial Módulo 9 Aula 33
15:00 Notariado - Aula 25
16:00 Clases Consulta Ciencia Política Maidana F D.F.Sarmiento
16:00 Criminología A-1 Montro/Puyol Doctorado
16:00 Dcho CIVIL V C-1 Ramos c/15 días Aula 29
16:00 Dcho. de Daños A-1 Bailo G Aula 32
16:00 Dcho.Civil IIº D-1 Sozzo G Aula 09
16:00 Dcho.Comercial IIIº C-1 Prono J Aula 12
16:00 Dcho.Constitucional D-1 Ardoy L Aula 17
16:00 Dcho.del Trabajo B-1 Ruano L Aula 07
16:00 Dcho.Inter.Público B-1 Beauge/Sciola V Aula 31
16:00 Dcho.Pco.Pcial y Munic. A-1 De Mattias L Suspendida
16:00 Dcho.Pco.Pcial y Municip. B-1 Rosatti/de Olazabal Manuel Belgrano
16:00 Dcho.Penal IIº A-1 Barletta/Di Siena Aula 30
16:00 Dcho.Penal Iº C-1 Alvarez R Aula 18
16:00 Dcho.Procesal IIº B-1 Jauchen E Aula 13
16:00 Dcho.Procesal Iº B-1 Barberios S J. de San Martín
16:00 Dcho.Procesal Iº D-1 Ramirez Amable V PW Aula 11
16:00 Dchos Humanos A-2 Molina/Súarez Faisal/Ezquerro Aula 27
16:00 Ética Profesional Chartier-Diaz Aula 4
16:00 Introd.a la Filosofía A-2 Ferrero M Aula 15
16:00 Introd.a la Sociología D-1 Ferreccio V Aula 23
16:00 Práctica Prof. Final A-8 Trossero C Aula 25 bis
16:00 Sem.Politicos Arg.del Siglo XX Bertolacchi F Aula 26
16:00 Trabajo Social Modernidad e Institucionalidad Social- Bugdhal... Com A1-A2 Aula 1
17:00 Escuela Judicial Módulo 9 Aula 33
17:00 Notariado - Aula 25
18:00 Charla "reglas propiedad intelectual, Dchos de autor" - Manuel Belgrano
18:00 Dcho. de Daños A-1 Toniollo J Aula 32
18:00 Dcho.Civil IIIº C-1 Wagner C Aula 14
18:00 Dcho.Civil IIIº D-1 Albornoz E J. de San Martín
18:00 Dcho.Civil IIIº E-1 Sozzo G Aula 09
18:00 Dcho.Civil IIº B-2 Werlen C Aula 27
18:00 Dcho.Civil IVº A-1 Bazzan G Aula 23
18:00 Dcho.Civil IVº B-2 Sureda C Aula 17
18:00 Dcho.Civil Iº B-1 B-2 Rodriguez Ocampo M PW Aula 30
18:00 Dcho.Comercial IIIº A-1 C-1 De Cesaris M C D. Vélez Sarsfield
18:00 Dcho.del Trabajo A-2 Machado/Coppoletta Aula 11
18:00 Dcho.Inter.Privado C-1 Chuchuquievich A Juan B. Alberdi
18:00 Dcho.Procesal IIº B-1 Jauchen E Aula 13
18:00 Dcho.Procesal IIº C-1 Nazar/Balangione Doctorado
18:00 Dcho.Procesal IIº D-2 Celli F Aula 12
18:00 Dcho.Procesal Iº A-2 C-1 Itermann I Mariano Moreno
18:00 Filosofía del Derecho A-1 Spina M P Aula 18
18:00 Introd a la Sociología D-2 D-4 Actis/Puyol M V Aula 31
18:00 Introd.a la Filosofía A-3 Ferrero M Aula 15
18:00 Introd.a la Filosofía B-2 Prat T Suspendida
18:00 Introd.a la Sociología D-3 Ferreccio V Aula 28
18:00 PANEL DEBATE - Aula 29
18:00 Sem.Politicos Arg.del Siglo XX Bertolacchi F Aula 26
18:00 Trabajo Social Modernidad e Institucionalidad Social- Bugdahl... Com A3-A4 Aula 2
19:00 Escuela Judicial Módulo 9 Aula 33
19:00 Notariado - Aula 25
20:00 Ciencia Política A-3 A-4 Cuello/Ferrer Aula 14
20:00 Dcho Civil VIº B-1 Michelassi L D.F.Sarmiento
20:00 Dcho.Administrativo A-1 A-2 Borda E J. de San Martín
20:00 Dcho.Administrativo B-2 Gaggiamo E Aula 11
20:00 Dcho.Civil IIº B-2 Müller E Aula 27
20:00 Dcho.Civil IVº B-1 Sureda C Aula 17
20:00 Dcho.Civil Iº F-1 Cérda M Aula 12
20:00 Dcho.Procesal IIº C-1 Nazar/Balangione Doctorado
20:00 Dcho.Procesal Iº A-2 Piana L Mariano Moreno
20:00 Introd.a la Filosofía B-3 Prat T Suspendida
20:00 Introd.al Derecho B-1 B-2 Rodriguez Bertoni M J Juan B. Alberdi
20:00 TRABAJO SOC DESAFIOS EN EL ESCENARIO... GALLO-GUZMAN.CASSINA... Aula 1